WEB PORTAL
Cargo Ship Schedules

Year Month
Date
Vessel Pier
Terminal Overview
DayFromToTypeVesselCarrierStatusPierRequested by
Wed 01-01 05:00 05-01 23:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE GREATBAY 01-01-2020 17:03 IFERNANDES
Wed 01-01 06:00 01-01 23:00 TU STATIA SUNRISE SXSTTE CLO GREATBAY 30-12-2019 09:44 DADAMUS
Wed 01-01 06:00 01-01 23:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE CLO GREATBAY 30-12-2019 09:46 DADAMUS
Wed 01-01 08:00 04-01 18:00 CA PROMISE KEPT SMPA EXE CA-RS 31-12-2019 08:23 AEDWARDS
Wed 01-01 11:00 02-01 14:00 TA FS SALOME SXSCMS EXE COLEBAY 30-12-2019 10:38 SVARSOVIA
Thu 02-01 07:00 02-01 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 02-01-2020 08:51 AROMBLEY
Thu 02-01 07:00 02-01 15:00 RO ORION MAR EXE CA-RN 30-12-2019 09:25 NFLANDERS
Fri 03-01 06:00 03-01 20:30 CO AS FLORETTA CMA EXE CA-N 23-12-2019 17:39 RUBELL
Fri 03-01 13:30 03-01 16:30 MB LAST SCAMP SMPA CLO GREATBAY 03-01-2020 13:39 AROMBLEY
Fri 03-01 14:00 04-01 21:00 PV CARIBBEAN EXPLORER II SMPA CLO GREATBAY 03-01-2020 14:34 AROMBLEY
Sat 04-01 03:00 04-01 08:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 30-12-2019 09:43 RUBELL
Sat 04-01 05:01 04-01 16:00 CO CMA CGM BRAZIL CMA EXE CA-N 24-12-2019 08:44 RUBELL
Sat 04-01 06:31 04-01 17:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 04-01-2020 08:54 AEDWARDS
Sat 04-01 08:00 04-01 09:00 SY QUALITY TIME SMPA CLO GREATBAY 03-01-2020 15:30 AROMBLEY
Sat 04-01 13:00 04-01 19:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 02-01-2020 11:13 RUBELL
Sat 04-01 16:00 06-01 05:00 TA COSIMA PG ASCL CLO COLEBAY 03-01-2020 11:14 SVARSOVIA
Sun 05-01 05:00 09-01 18:00 TU STATIA RELIANT SXLOMO EXE CPS-NE 05-01-2020 04:06 JLARA
Sun 05-01 05:00 09-01 18:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE CLO GREATBAY 05-01-2020 04:07 JLARA
Sun 05-01 06:00 05-01 18:00 CO TROPIC JEWEL TSC EXE CA-M 02-01-2020 13:02 MGENERLETT
Sun 05-01 08:00 06-01 01:00 CO TROPIC UNITY TSC EXE CA-N 02-01-2020 13:03 MGENERLETT
Sun 05-01 10:00 05-01 23:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE II 02-01-2020 15:59 IFERNANDES
Sun 05-01 12:00 06-01 02:00 CO HOHEBANK KOS EXE CA-S 30-12-2019 12:23 GBOWES
Sun 05-01 12:00 05-01 23:59 RO ADMIRAL PRIDE KOS EXE CA-RN 02-01-2020 08:05 GBOWES
Mon 06-01 03:00 09-01 23:01 TU STATIA EXPRESS SXSTTE CLO CPS-NE 06-01-2020 08:36 DADAMUS
Mon 06-01 03:00 09-01 23:01 BA STATIA SALUTE SXSTTE CLO GREATBAY 06-01-2020 08:37 DADAMUS
Mon 06-01 06:00 06-01 13:00 CO AS LAGUNA SML EXE CA-M 14-11-2019 09:05 TVERLINDEN
Mon 06-01 10:00 06-01 12:00 MB RHIANNON SMPA CLO GREATBAY 06-01-2020 10:49 AEDWARDS
Mon 06-01 10:00 06-01 20:00 CO BETTY K IX CMA EXE CA-N 23-12-2019 17:01 RUBELL
Mon 06-01 12:30 07-01 06:00 TA GEORGINA PG ASCL CLO COLEBAY 04-01-2020 09:37 SVARSOVIA
Mon 06-01 18:30 07-01 15:00 TA KEMPTON ASCL EXE SIMPSONBAY 06-01-2020 14:55 SVARSOVIA
Tue 07-01 06:00 30-01 18:00 BA H283 STM ACT GREATBAY 06-01-2020 17:09 AROMBLEY
Tue 07-01 06:00 13-01 10:00 TU NEPTUNE MARINER SXSTM CLO GREATBAY 06-01-2020 17:08 AROMBLEY
Tue 07-01 07:00 07-01 16:00 CO TROPIC HOPE TSC EXE CA-M 06-01-2020 17:34 MGENERLETT
Tue 07-01 07:00 07-01 15:00 RO ORION MAR EXE CA-RN 02-01-2020 10:03 NFLANDERS
Tue 07-01 14:00 08-01 04:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 02-01-2020 11:15 RUBELL
Tue 07-01 15:00 14-01 03:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE CA-RS 06-01-2020 14:43 IFERNANDES
Tue 07-01 16:00 08-01 15:00 SY NINA OF SOUTHAMPTON SMPA CLO GREATBAY 08-01-2020 09:02 AEDWARDS
Tue 07-01 19:00 08-01 23:00 TA EVIE PG ASCL CLO COLEBAY 07-01-2020 09:55 SVARSOVIA
Wed 08-01 08:00 08-01 09:00 SY QUALITY TIME SMPA CLO GREATBAY 07-01-2020 15:21 AEDWARDS
Wed 08-01 16:00 10-01 04:00 SY VELA SMPA CLO GREATBAY 09-01-2020 09:32 AEDWARDS
Thu 09-01 05:20 09-01 18:00 CO PACON CMA EXE CA-N 06-01-2020 09:50 RUBELL
Thu 09-01 09:00 09-01 18:00 TU STATIA GLORY SXLOMO EXE CPS-NE 09-01-2020 08:20 JLARA
Thu 09-01 09:00 09-01 18:00 BA STATIA FACTOR SXSTTE EXE CPS-NE 09-01-2020 08:21 JLARA
Fri 10-01 20:00 11-01 12:00 CO MARFRET GUYANE MRF EXE CA-N 02-01-2020 12:02 RUBELL
Fri 10-01 23:30 11-01 04:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 06-01-2020 16:21 RUBELL
Sat 11-01 07:00 11-01 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 11-01-2020 11:34 AROMBLEY
Sat 11-01 11:00 11-01 19:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 06-01-2020 16:22 RUBELL
Sat 11-01 14:00 11-01 17:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE CA-RS 09-01-2020 11:35 IFERNANDES
Sun 12-01 06:00 13-01 01:00 CO TROPIC CARIB TSC EXE CA-S 06-01-2020 17:42 MGENERLETT
Sun 12-01 12:00 12-01 22:00 CO TROPIC ISLAND TSC EXE CA-N 06-01-2020 17:43 MGENERLETT
Sun 12-01 12:00 12-01 17:00 CO SEABOARD OCEAN SML EXE CA-M 14-11-2019 09:07 TVERLINDEN
Mon 13-01 14:00 14-01 15:00 SY BAVASTRO SMPA CLO GREATBAY 14-01-2020 10:56 AEDWARDS
Mon 13-01 15:00 17-01 23:00 TU MIDGARD MAX SMPA CLO GREATBAY 13-01-2020 08:36 AEDWARDS
Mon 13-01 20:00 14-01 06:00 RO ADMIRAL PRIDE KOS EXE CA-RN 09-01-2020 08:13 GBOWES
Mon 13-01 20:00 14-01 03:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE II 10-01-2020 14:28 IFERNANDES
Mon 13-01 20:00 14-01 06:00 CO VEGA LUNA KOS EXE CA-S 07-01-2020 08:03 STRICHARDS
Tue 14-01 06:30 15-01 23:59 TA LUCY PG ASCL CLO COLEBAY 12-01-2020 09:42 SVARSOVIA
Tue 14-01 07:00 14-01 16:00 RO ORION MAR EXE CA-RN 10-01-2020 09:00 NFLANDERS
Tue 14-01 08:04 14-01 18:00 CA PROMISE KEPT SMPA CLO II 14-01-2020 10:24 AEDWARDS
Tue 14-01 14:00 16-01 16:00 MB KATO 2 SMPA CLO GREATBAY 16-01-2020 10:39 AROMBLEY
Tue 14-01 23:59 15-01 04:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 13-01-2020 15:24 RUBELL
Wed 15-01 17:00 16-01 08:00 CC NACC PANAREA SXINTE EXE CA-S 09-01-2020 09:41 BVDMARK
Wed 15-01 18:00 15-01 20:30 RO ORION MAR EXE CA-RN 13-01-2020 16:27 NFLANDERS
Wed 15-01 19:00 16-01 18:00 TU STATIA RELIANT SXLOMO EXE GREATBAY 15-01-2020 18:14 JLARA
Wed 15-01 19:00 16-01 18:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE EXE GREATBAY 15-01-2020 18:16 JLARA
Thu 16-01 06:30 16-01 15:00 TA GAS FLAWLESS SXSCMS EXE COLEBAY 08-01-2020 15:51 SVARSOVIA
Thu 16-01 07:00 16-01 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 16-01-2020 11:25 AROMBLEY
Thu 16-01 11:00 16-01 19:00 CO CEDRIC K CMA EXE CA-N 13-01-2020 08:51 RUBELL
Thu 16-01 11:30 16-01 18:00 CO TROPIC LISSETTE TSC EXE CA-M 13-01-2020 11:06 MGENERLETT
Fri 17-01 05:30 17-01 20:30 CO JAMILA CMA EXE CA-N 14-01-2020 09:08 RUBELL
Fri 17-01 13:00 17-01 14:30 MB CARPE DIEM SLAC CLO GREATBAY 17-01-2020 14:11 AROMBLEY
Fri 17-01 13:30 18-01 20:00 PV CARIBBEAN EXPLORER II SMPA CLO GREATBAY 17-01-2020 14:05 AROMBLEY
Fri 17-01 17:00 20-01 19:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE CA-RS 16-01-2020 16:28 IFERNANDES
Fri 17-01 23:00 18-01 05:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 13-01-2020 15:26 RUBELL
Sat 18-01 06:00 18-01 14:00 TA GEORGINA PG ASCL EXE COLEBAY 16-01-2020 10:18 SVARSOVIA
Sat 18-01 06:30 18-01 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 18-01-2020 09:30 AEDWARDS
Sat 18-01 07:11 18-01 18:00 CA PROMISE KEPT SMPA EXE CA-RS 18-01-2020 09:32 AEDWARDS
Sat 18-01 08:00 18-01 09:00 SY SEADUCTION SLAC CLO GREATBAY 17-01-2020 14:32 AROMBLEY
Sat 18-01 11:00 18-01 19:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 13-01-2020 15:32 RUBELL
Sat 18-01 15:00 31-03 18:00 TU MIDGARD MAX SMPA ACT GREATBAY 22-01-2020 09:53 AEDWARDS
Sat 18-01 18:00 20-01 08:00 SY SEASPARROW SLAC CLO GREATBAY 19-01-2020 10:41 AEDWARDS
Sat 18-01 21:00 19-01 06:00 CO TROPIC JEWEL TSC EXE CA-M 15-01-2020 11:31 MGENERLETT
Sun 19-01 09:00 19-01 20:00 CO TROPIC UNITY TSC EXE CA-M 15-01-2020 11:33 MGENERLETT
Sun 19-01 10:00 19-01 19:00 RO MELINA SMPA CLO GREATBAY 18-01-2020 11:14 AEDWARDS
Sun 19-01 14:00 20-01 16:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE II 16-01-2020 16:29 IFERNANDES
Sun 19-01 14:00 19-01 18:00 CO AS LAGUNA SML EXE CA-S 16-01-2020 11:51 TVERLINDEN
Sun 19-01 15:00 21-01 10:00 SY BEYOND THE BLUE SMPA CLO GREATBAY 20-01-2020 13:24 AROMBLEY
Mon 20-01 06:00 20-01 15:00 RO ADMIRAL PRIDE KOS EXE CA-RN 15-01-2020 08:17 GBOWES
Mon 20-01 08:00 20-01 11:00 MB CHIEF SMPA CLO GREATBAY 20-01-2020 10:11 AROMBLEY
Mon 20-01 10:00 20-01 16:00 CO VEGA SAGITTARIUS KOS EXE CA-S 13-01-2020 19:29 GBOWES
Mon 20-01 10:00 21-01 13:00 MB SEACLUSION SMPA CLO GREATBAY 20-01-2020 15:53 AROMBLEY
Mon 20-01 12:00 29-01 18:00 TU NEPTUNE MARINER SXSTM ACT GREATBAY 20-01-2020 14:32 AROMBLEY
Mon 20-01 14:00 23-01 14:00 SY MARIANNE SMPA CLO GREATBAY 23-01-2020 10:18 AEDWARDS
Mon 20-01 14:00 21-01 08:00 SY OXO SLAC CLO GREATBAY 20-01-2020 15:45 AROMBLEY
Mon 20-01 16:00 25-01 23:00 TU STATIA SUNRISE SXSTTE EXE CPS-NW 20-01-2020 15:09 JEUSON
Mon 20-01 16:00 25-01 23:00 BA STATIA SALUTE SXSTTE EXE CPS-NW 20-01-2020 15:10 JEUSON
Tue 21-01 06:00 22-01 12:00 TA COSIMA PG ASCL EXE COLEBAY 17-01-2020 16:51 SVARSOVIA
Tue 21-01 06:00 21-01 16:00 CO CEDRIC K CMA EXE CA-N 20-01-2020 08:39 RUBELL
Tue 21-01 07:00 21-01 15:00 RO ORION MAR EXE CA-RN 15-01-2020 15:12 NFLANDERS
Tue 21-01 10:00 25-01 18:00 TU DAMEN PUSHY CAT STM ACT GREATBAY 22-01-2020 17:21 AROMBLEY
Tue 21-01 10:30 22-01 15:00 SY ZOSCA SMPA CLO GREATBAY 21-01-2020 11:37 AEDWARDS
Tue 21-01 14:30 21-01 15:30 MB MOH SLAC CLO GREATBAY 21-01-2020 14:39 AEDWARDS
Tue 21-01 14:30 21-01 18:00 MB CARPE DIEM SLAC CLO GREATBAY 21-01-2020 14:40 AEDWARDS
Tue 21-01 16:00 23-01 18:00 BA STATIA FACTOR SXSTTE EXE CPS-NW 21-01-2020 09:06 JLARA
Tue 21-01 16:00 23-01 18:00 TU STATIA RELIANT SXLOMO EXE CPS-NW 21-01-2020 09:05 JLARA
Tue 21-01 19:00 22-01 08:30 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 20-01-2020 09:41 RUBELL
Wed 22-01 06:01 22-01 18:00 CO TROPIC HOPE TSC EXE CA-M 20-01-2020 14:40 MGENERLETT
Wed 22-01 08:00 22-01 10:00 SY QUALITY TIME SMPA CLO GREATBAY 21-01-2020 15:49 AEDWARDS
Wed 22-01 13:00 23-01 20:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE CA-N 22-01-2020 09:49 IFERNANDES
Wed 22-01 15:30 22-01 16:00 PV DELUXE SMPA CLO GREATBAY 22-01-2020 14:40 AEDWARDS
Thu 23-01 00:00 23-01 17:00 TU STATIA GLORY SXSTTE EXE GREATBAY 23-01-2020 09:49 JEUSON
Thu 23-01 00:00 23-01 17:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE EXE CPN-NW 23-01-2020 09:50 JEUSON
Fri 24-01 05:30 24-01 13:00 AC HOEGH CARIBIA MAR EXE CA-M 15-01-2020 10:33 TVERLINDEN
Fri 24-01 07:00 24-01 21:00 CC CYMBIDIUM SXINTE EXE CA-S 20-01-2020 11:28 BVDMARK
Fri 24-01 12:00 24-01 20:00 CO CMA CGM CAYENNE CMA EXE CA-N 14-01-2020 16:34 RUBELL
Fri 24-01 23:30 25-01 05:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 20-01-2020 13:05 RUBELL
Sat 25-01 06:00 25-01 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS EXE II 24-01-2020 08:39 AEDWARDS
Sat 25-01 06:00 27-01 10:30 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE CA-RS 24-01-2020 13:16 IFERNANDES
Sat 25-01 08:00 25-01 10:00 SY QUALITY TIME SMPA EXE GREATBAY 24-01-2020 14:53 AEDWARDS
Sat 25-01 08:00 25-01 21:00 CO CMA CGM MARSEILLE CMA EXE CA-N 14-01-2020 16:36 RUBELL
Sat 25-01 11:00 25-01 19:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 20-01-2020 13:06 RUBELL
Sat 25-01 19:00 25-01 23:00 CA OSLO BULK 7 SXINTE EXE CA-M 20-01-2020 09:41 BVDMARK
Sat 25-01 20:30 26-01 08:30 CO CONTSHIP ICE CMA EXE CA-N 14-01-2020 15:36 RUBELL
Sun 26-01 05:30 26-01 15:30 CO SEABOARD OCEAN SML EXE CA-S 23-01-2020 08:45 TVERLINDEN
Sun 26-01 06:00 27-01 01:00 CO TROPIC CARIB TSC EXE CA-N 20-01-2020 15:11 MGENERLETT
Sun 26-01 07:00 26-01 19:00 CO TROPIC ISLAND TSC EXE CA-M 20-01-2020 15:10 MGENERLETT
Sun 26-01 07:30 26-01 23:00 PV VELA SXDOMA CLO GREATBAY 26-01-2020 09:45 AROMBLEY
Sun 26-01 22:00 27-01 06:00 RO ADMIRAL PRIDE KOS EXE CA-RN 21-01-2020 13:09 GBOWES
Mon 27-01 00:30 27-01 13:00 CO HOHERIFF KOS EXE CA-S 21-01-2020 13:07 GBOWES
Mon 27-01 06:00 27-01 23:00 TA VERONICA PG ASCL ACT COLEBAY 24-01-2020 16:35 SVARSOVIA
Mon 27-01 10:15 27-01 16:00 MB ONE MORE SLAC EXE GREATBAY 27-01-2020 12:00 AEDWARDS
Mon 27-01 12:00 27-01 18:00 CO CEDRIC K CMA EXE CA-N 24-01-2020 11:38 RUBELL
Mon 27-01 20:00 27-01 22:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE CA-RN 22-01-2020 09:50 IFERNANDES
Tue 28-01 19:00 29-01 05:00 RO MIMER CMA PLN CA-RN 27-01-2020 15:19 RUBELL
Wed 29-01 20:00 30-01 02:00 CA OSLO BULK 5 SXINTE PLN CA-M 27-01-2020 16:01 BVDMARK
Thu 30-01 07:00 30-01 14:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE MAR RQS CA-RN 27-01-2020 11:12 NFLANDERS
Thu 30-01 09:00 31-01 04:00 RO MIMER CMA RQS CA-RN 27-01-2020 15:20 RUBELL
Thu 30-01 13:29 31-01 10:00 CO MARFRET MARAJO MRF PLN CA-N 14-01-2020 16:40 RUBELL
Powered by IT Partner BV © Disclaimer